Raid Hivernal 2013 - Bordères (64)dim. 24/11/2013 16:50
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Equipier 1              Equipier 2              Club                     Cat.         Temps 



A  (14)                 18.2 km  835 m   22 P              

    1      5 LAUTRETE                DUPUY                   3319AQ SMOG              HSe        3:14:33 
    2      2 MARQUE                  POMMIER                                          HSe        3:38:49 
    3     11 SARRAU                  DARMAILLAC              4012AQ B.R.O.S           MSe_A      3:40:49 
    4     15 LACHAUMETTE             LALANNE                 6503MP BIGORIENTATION    HSe        3:41:29 
    5      6 CASTELLO                FERGAUD                 6503MP BIGORIENTATION    HSe        3:45:47 
    6     13 LEVASSEUR               JUNOT                                            HSe        4:28:36 
    7      3 DELATOUCHE              HEIM                                             HSe        4:32:39 
    8     14 JANDARI                 BULTEZ                                           HSe        4:34:15 
    9      8 LAFITTE                 MERIC                                            HSe      20 postes 
   10      4 SOULAT                  PERICOU                                          HSe      18 postes 
   11      1 VIACROZE                LEROY                                            HSe      18 postes 
   12      9 GOURDON                 SAGOUSPE                                         HSe      16 postes 
   13      7 LAGISCARDE              DINCLAUX                                         MSe_A    16 postes 
          12 CONTU                   CAPELLE                                          HSe       H. Délai 



B  (15)                 15.2 km  580 m   18 P              

    1     26 FRAYSSINET              THOMAS                  8104MP AOC               Hse_B      3:04:53 
    2     28 CANTON                  SICRE                                            Hse_B      3:21:54 
    3     29 MENA                    SERRAND                 3105MP TOAC Orientatio   MSe        3:25:48 
    4     24 REY                     PEUVREL                 8104MP AOC               MSe        3:40:33 
    5     20 GENSOUS                 MAGUERES                4010AQ BONO              HV         3:46:05 
    6     19 ATALLAH                 DUBOSC                  4010AQ BONO              DSe        3:52:21 
    7     16 BOUINOT                 CARRERE                                          Hse_B      3:56:41 
    8     25 JACOB                   BASSETTO                                         Hse_B      4:29:51 
    9     22 GRISOLET                NICOSIA                                          MSe        4:46:02 
   10     27 DAYON                   BAILLEUL                                         HV         4:52:37 
   11     10 LARRICQ                 BORGOMANO                                        MSe_B    15 postes 
   12     23 CHAZALY                 CHAZALY                                          MixV_B    4 postes 
  Blessé  21 BLANCHET                NICOULEAU               3318AQ ASM CO            HV         4:37:36 
  Abandon 86 DAURIAC                 CATHER                                           MSe        Abandon 
          18 CIPIERE                 RICARD                  6503MP BIGORIENTATION    MSe       H. Délai 


 C  (37)                 11.7 km  365 m   15 P              

    1     52 MARTINEZ                MARTINEZ                4012AQ B.R.O.S           HJu_C      1:55:27 
    2     55 BATTISTA_J.F            BATTISTA                3308AQ SAGC CESTAS       HJu_C      2:07:47 
    3     48 BONDIVENNE              POSTIEAUX               6408AQ COOL              MixJu      2:33:09 
    4     47 PARIZOTO                PARIZOTTO               5803BO NORD              MSe_C      2:59:07 
    5     34 MARTIN                  MARTIN                  3308AQ SAGC CESTAS       MixV       2:59:58 
    6     42 SPADOT                  MOREAU                                           Hse_C      3:09:33 
    7     39 CAZALET                 CAZALET                                          Hse_C      3:18:16 
    8     32 POUEYLAUD               MALLORCA                                         HV_C       3:25:04 
    9     57 PASQUIER                PASQUIER                3318AQ ASM CO            Hse_C      3:26:25 
   10     51 BOSSEAUX                DEPARZIA                                         Hse_C      3:27:02 
   10     53 TERRILLON               FAUBERT                 4012AQ B.R.O.S           MixV       3:27:02 
   12     41 DUCHAINE                MONCEAUX                                         Hse_C      3:28:41 
   13     97 DELEST                  DELEST                                           HJu_C      3:29:08 
   14     58 LARREY-GERP             LARREY-GERP                                      MSe_C      3:31:41 
   15     88 CABANEL                 BERSEGOL                                         MSe_C      3:32:44 
   16     33 BERGE                   RICHARD                                          MixV_C     3:35:22 
   17     87 LEROUX                  LEROUX                  4012AQ B.R.O.S           MSe_C      3:46:13 
   18     56 LABROUSSE_J.P           LABROUSSE               6413AQ COURANT D'AIR     HJu_C      3:51:43 
   19     61 DUCLOS                  FONDEVIELLE                                      Hse_C      3:53:06 
   20     44 LESCARBOURA             PEULON                                           HV_C       4:03:56 
   21     90 LACAZA                  LEGER                                            MSe_C      4:27:45 
   22     54 GARROS                  LABARRERE                                        HV_C       4:34:03 
   23     59 CASTANG                 HARISTOUY                                        HV_C       4:37:13 
   24     89 BONZOM                  GUILHEPER                                        HV_C       4:42:08 
   25     30 MONGE                   SANSON                                           HV_C       4:44:38 
   26     37 BOURDA                  REY                                              HV_C       4:48:10 
   27     31 ITURRIA                 LE_DORTZ                                         HV_C       4:48:26 
   28     38 COUTURE                 COUTURE                 3319AQ SMOG              Hse_C      5:15:14 
   29     46 HELIEZ                  HELIEZ                                           Hse_C      5:20:37 
   30     45 HELIEZ                  DONNEAU                                          Hse_C      5:20:41 
   31     98 MARANTE                 TURPIN                                           Hse_C    13 postes 
   32     35 MICHEL                  FOUCHER                 3319AQ SMOG              MixV     13 postes 
   33     49 SALLEFRANQUE            SALLEFRANQUE            6408AQ COOL              HJu_C    11 postes
   34     36 LOPEZ                   PASSET                                           MixV     11 postes 
   35     95 RADIGOIF                MARTIN                                           Hse_C     2 postes 
   nc     43 LARDIT                  BARBIER            LAURENT                       HV_C     12 postes 
          60 SANCHETTE               VIDAL                                            MSe_C          abs 


D  (17)                 8.0 km  230 m   12 P               

    1     94 ANTIER                  CASTEIGNAU                                       HV_D       1:39:29 
    2    101 ESPRABENS               MANDROU                                          HV_D       1:40:05 
    3     73 JACOTTIN                JACOTTIN                                         HJu_D      1:40:08 
    4     64 BENOIT                  DANEDE                                           MSe_D      1:48:09 
    5     70 BONDIVENNE              CARRIE                  6408AQ COOL              HJu_D      1:56:21 
    6     96 BRUTHIAUX               BARBAT                                           MSe_D      1:56:55 
    7     74 GRIMAUD                 GRIMAUD                                          HJu_D      2:15:01 
    8     72 JOLIVET                 JOLIVET                                          HJu_D      2:21:11 
    9     65 MAYE-LASSERRE           VILLENEUVE                                       MSe_D      2:29:58 
   10     68 BERGES                  CARBOU                                           MSe_D      2:31:44 
   11     93 DEROY                   MIELON                                           Hse_D      2:31:47 
   12     67 EULOGE                  CASTAGNET                                        Hse_D      2:50:13 
   13     91 TONERA                  CLAVARET                                         Hse_D      2:58:28 
   14     17 BARON                   JAUREGUIBERRY                                    DSe_D      3:10:45 
   15     66 MARGOUILLE              BARTHOLOMEU                                      DSe_D      3:36:22 
   16     69 LESTAR                  CHIPOY                                           HV_D     10 postes
   nc     92 DE_SCHEPPER                                                              HV_D       2:21:37 



E  (14)                 6.2 km  210 m   11 P               

    1     76 CORNAILLE               PEREIRA_J.C             4010AQ BONO              Fam        1:30:19 
    2     77 LIGNEREUX               LIGNEREUX               1601PC CCO FEUILLADE     Fam        1:31:45 
    3     75 LUCET_RAMEAU            CORNAILLE      PEREIR   4010AQ BONO              DV_E       1:42:49 
    4    100 DUFOURCQ                DUFOURCQ                                         Fam        1:46:50 
    5     85 MALLEM                  MALLEM                  3105MP TOAC Orientatio   Fam        1:48:33 
    6     82 TASTET                  TASTET                  4012AQ B.R.O.S           Fam        1:57:45 
    7     84 Famille_GALLAZZINI      Famille_GALLAZZI                                 Fam        2:32:05 
    8     79 Famille_TOUZE           Famille_TOUZE                                    Fam        2:40:33 
    9    102 CLAVERIE                CLAVERIE                                         Fam        2:42:04 
   10     80 STEFF                   CARRAZE                 6408AQ COOL              DSe_E      2:54:35 
   11     81 SALLEFRANQUE            SALLEFRANQUE            6408AQ COOL              Fam        3:13:18 
   12     99 DELEST                  DUPOUY       CLAIREAUX                           Fam       6 postes 
   nc     83 LETARD_GARROS           CASAUBON                                         Fam       3 postes 
   nc    103 GARROS                  CARLE                                            Fam       8 postes